lfd. Nr.

Vorname

Name

Muster

Kennung

ICAO

Homebase

1
Thomas Stein C182G D-EHWK EDOT Greiz-Obergrochlitz
2 Franz-Josef Fusenig C150L D-ECJY ETSE Erding
3 Dr. Rolf Ammelburg Cutlass RG II D-EGHP EDTF Freiburg i. Br.
4 Wimar Wysluch C182T D-ESSE EDKA Aachen-Merzbrück
5 n.A. n.A. C207A 9H-FMJ EDAZ Schönhagen
6 Mirko Bleuer C172S HB-CQW LSZN Hausen a. Albis
7 Michael Pleitgen C172G D-EDIZ EDTG Bremgarten
8 Thomas Hauptmann C172N D-ELKI EDMA Augsburg
9 Matthias Höfer F172M D-EJXQ EDAV Eberswalde-Finow
10 Frank Schlottbohm C172L D-ECSX EDLB Borkenberge
11 Fred Kroissenbrunner L19 Birddog N33455 ZZZZ Ameis Austria
12 Wolfgang Preisinger C172R OE-DJG LOLS Schärding-Suben
13 Ina Luksch C172P D-EOGU EDMV Vilshofen
14 Anja Wolffson C172N D-EORF EDHF Itzehohe / Hungriger Wolf
15 Arthur Scheid C172 D-EOWB EDNV Vogtareuth
16 Fabian Kienzle C182Q D-ENVF EDTM

Mengen

17 Dr. Wolf Scharfe C172F D-EFYQ EDRY Speyer
18 Christian Werner C120 N76249 EDRT Trier-Föhren
19 Henrik Fasselt C206 D-EICS EDLD Dienslaken
20 Johann Lehner C172 OE-DVE EDMS Straubing
21 Patrick Kisel C177RG N7505V EDJA Memmingen
22 Wilfred Van Eisden P92 PH-4M6 EHDR Drachten NL
23 Gerd Hinz F172F G-CIPU EDXB Heide Büsum
24 Prof. Martin Maslaton C303 D-IWAS EDDP Leipzig-Halle
25 Michael Graewe C195A N1567D EDTG Bremgarten
26 Hans Pallaske THE FLYING BULLS C337 Skymaster N991DM LOWS Salzburg
27 Mike Wacker C210P N23KY EDFZ Mainz-Finthen
28 Jan Siebenhaar C152 D-ELAB EDCW Wismar
29 Friedl Schütz C172 HB-CQF LSZF Birrfeld
30 Rainer Schipper C182N D-EARO EDFJ Lager Hammelburg
31 Wolfgang Oestreich C303T Crusader D-IBIS EDAZ Schönhagen
32 Klaas Wietjes C172 D-EFMR EDWR Borkum
33 Thomas Zorn FR172 D-ECFZ EDXD Bohmte
34 Felix Koch C177RG D-EAKE EDWQ Ganderkesee
35 Michael Hauschildt C172R D-ENKS EDDH Hamburg
36 Steffen Rüdiger C172M D-ECVK EDLP Paderborn/Lippstadt
37 Jan Marten Krull DV20 D-EPUP EDXM St. Michaelisdonn
38 Philipp Jander C172 D-EMBN EDFE Frankfurt-Egelsbach
39 Thomas Jamne C177RG LN-ALK ENBR Bergen, Norwegen